1. Home
  2. Where is it located Essay
  3. Fantasy football playoff projections essay

Imagination Baseball Projections : Month 13

Consensus in 3 Methods --

 PASSINGRUSHINGMISC
PlayerATTCMPYDSTDSINTSATTYDSTDSFLFPTS
Patrick Mahomes KC 37.324.9336.52.50.63.214.60.10.224.1
Lamar Fitzgibbons BAL 27.417.6204.41.50.711.169.70.50.222.1
Drew Brees Basically no 37.528.8294.92.10.60.91.30.10.119.4
Dak Prescott DAL 34.723.1273.51.60.73.518.60.30.219.3
Russell Wilson Marine 31.220.5246.81.90.64.624.90.10.219.1
Aaron Rodgers GB 35.123.5273.51.80.42.714.50.10.218.8
Kyler Murray ARI 36.523.8254.51.40.86.134.60.20.218.7
Jameis Winston TB 37.022.7304.61.81.43.516.10.10.318.1
Carson Wentz PHI 34.522.3251.81.80.83.614.70.10.317.5
Deshaun Watson HOU 33.122.1250.71.30.95.430.40.20.317.4
Matt Thomas ATL 38.625.9298.61.70.81.76.00.00.317.3
Nick Foles JAC 37.325.2264.31.80.71.64.30.10.216.8
Kirk Cousins Minutes 33.223.7265.51.60.52.15.80.10.316.7
Josh Allen BUF 32.619.5220.11.11.06.935.40.40.216.7
Jared Goff Big 37.223.5284.41.60.81.94.60.10.316.3
Tom Brady NE 38.125.2269.81.50.61.32.10.10.116.2
Sam Darnold NYJ 32.321.3252.21.71.02.58.50.10.116.0
Jacoby Brissett IND 32.821.4217.41.50.53.613.60.20.215.7
Ryan Boys not to mention gals engage in essay 10 effect with ad upon revenues essay Jones NYG 35.722.4241.61.51.03.421.60.10.714.9
Derek Carr Cherry 34.624.5250.51.40.71.75.00.10.314.9
Kyle Allen Family car 34.422.0249.31.60.91.33.90.00.314.5
Ryan Fitzpatrick MIA 35.021.4248.51.31.33.113.80.10.214.4
Mitch Trubisky CHI 33.021.0224.01.20.93.416.50.20.214.4
Baker Mayfield CLE 34.221.6260.51.31.11.76.90.10.214.4
Philip Streams LAC 34.322.1260.11.40.91.11.80.00.114.2
Andy Dalton CIN 35.321.0234.91.40.92.48.50.10.214.1
Jimmy Garoppolo SF 32.521.9246.01.41.02.35.00.10.213.9
Jeff Fantasy nfl playoff projections essay DET 32.019.1203.81.11.05.326.70.20.213.8
Devlin Hodges Gap 33.020.8206.31.11.02.27.70.10.211.5
Brandon Allen Living room 30.018.1199.70.90.92.912.40.10.210.9
Dwayne Haskins Ended up being 31.118.8201.11.01.12.39.10.00.210.4
Mason Rudolph Hole 16.610.5112.90.40.41.12.00.00.15.4
Taysom Hl Simply no 6.24.140.80.10.11.34.80.00.02.3
Ryan Finley CIN 5.43.031.20.10.30.82.70.00.11.2
Josh McCown PHI 4.92.826.70.10.20.61.40.00.11.0
Matt Moore KC 4.92.727.10.10.20.51.10.00.11.0
Teddy Importance associated with common transportation essay Basically no 1.51.112.30.10.00.10.40.00.00.9
Chase Daniel CHI 5.23.028.20.10.20.40.70.00.10.9
Marcus Mariota 12 4.62.624.60.10.20.61.40.00.10.9
Gardner Minshew JAC 1.40.910.40.10.00.30.90.00.00.9
Matt Schaub ATL 6.03.329.20.10.20.60.80.00.10.9
Geno Henderson Ocean 8.64.944.50.00.40.60.50.00.10.9
Robert Griffin BAL 4.02.323.10.10.20.72.40.00.10.9
Chad Henne KC 1.40.811.00.10.00.20.20.00.00.9
Eli Manning NYG 5.02.826.40.10.20.61.40.00.10.9
Brett Hundley ARI 1.40.88.70.10.00.20.90.00.00.8
Blake Infinity distinction article with freedom Big 4.32.423.30.10.20.51.30.00.10.8
Brian Hoyer IND 4.72.623.90.10.20.61.00.00.10.8
Tyrod Fantasy little league playoff projections essay LAC 4.72.725.20.10.20.51.20.00.10.8
David Fales NYJ 1.30.810.40.10.10.20.80.00.00.7
Will Grier Family car 1.10.77.40.10.00.00.00.00.00.7
Mike Glennon Walnut 5.53.026.10.10.20.70.80.00.10.7
Case Keenum Ended up being 4.52.522.80.10.20.51.10.00.10.7
Ryan Griffin TB 4.22.422.70.10.20.40.90.00.10.7
Josh Rosen MIA 1.30.89.00.10.10.20.70.00.00.6
Colt McCoy Is 3.72.020.90.10.30.61.90.00.10.6
Nick Mullens SF 1.30.89.50.10.10.30.20.00.00.6
Garrett Gilbert CLE 4.32.523.30.00.20.40.30.00.10.5
Sean Mannion Min fantasy rugby playoff projections essay McCarron HOU 1.30.89.10.00.00.10.10.00.00.4
Matt Barkley BUF 1.30.88.20.00.00.10.30.00.00.4
Jarrett Stidham NE 1.20.88.30.00.00.20.20.00.00.4
Tim Boyle GB 1.20.88.30.00.00.20.20.00.00.4
Cooper Dash off to DAL 1.10.76.40.00.00.20.80.00.00.3
Brett Rypien Home 1.00.77.00.00.00.10.20.00.00.3
Drew Locking mechanism Living room 1.00.77.00.00.00.10.20.00.00.3

Fla = Fumbles Wasted, FPTS = Imagination Areas (based for Normal Scoring)

  
A limited
time offer!
Packing a leagues
Additional News